2015 Autocross Standings


A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   L   M   MS   O   R   S   X

AR   BR   CR   DR   ER   F   GR   HR   IR   MR   MSR   SR   XR

To qualify for the championship, you must participate in at least 5 events in the same class.
Points from different classes will not be combined for your season totals.


Class A

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

KeVaughn Fulton

755

2

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Delikat

700

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rob Landon

706

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class B

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Clayton Warrin

461

2

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Palazzolo

732

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class C

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Paul Rathod

715

3

20

 

 

 

 

 

Patrick Kelly

750

2

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

Taimese Revell

761

2

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jay Rufino

456

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steven Muller

739

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Daniel Muller

749

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zafir Haque

756

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

William Green

774

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexandra Baranov

454

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class D

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Marusia Popovech

15

6

40

 

 

Marco Madia

727

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dan Serbanescu

788

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Stalzer

181

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erich Hoffmann

723

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tom Trousdell

764

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Month Zachary

47

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lubo Kmec

72

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michelle Landon

726

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zeid Zeidan

735

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Patterson

20

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rob Landon

706

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Buzzetta

796

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Niv Dauber

710

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ronen Neutra

709

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

liran chen

711

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class E

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Oskar Zinger

453

8

62

Robert Tija

725

4

16

 

 

 

 

Tony Howell

17

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barrington Howell

26

3

12

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Petroglia

760

3

12

 

 

 

 

 

Matt Kalish

757

2

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Keith Frazier

439

2

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antonio Pilato

505

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeffrey Stote

731

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tam Truong

704

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alptekin Caglar

743

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bradley Plant

114

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Moazam Sheikh

501

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jordan Reid

712

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oleg Dorfan

417

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class F

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Andrew Laoutas

5

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class G

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Moazam Sheikh

501

5

30

 

 

 

Ricardo Alexander

75

3

20

 

 

 

 

 

Jeff Batch

337

2

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eileen Chu

780

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Philip Levien

191

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Natilli

273

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christian Herrero

713

2

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Serafin Tinapunan

99

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baron Stukes

408

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matthew Lau

747

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick Zalutskiy

502

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kalvin Zhao

745

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class H

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Denis Usov

555

5

40

 

 

 

John Cotrone

703

3

18

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Baker

437

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marcin Nasuro

777

2

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ubaid Bandukra

57

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tomek Kowalski

150

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Giuseppe Balsamo

795

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Khudee Lawrence

701

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Katz

758

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class I

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Ken Bertan

123

7

54

 

Karen Rose

295

3

20

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Mertens

737

2

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anthony Woessner

707

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Vita

801

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class L

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Megan Yavel

45

7

54

 

Marusia Popovech

15

6

32

 

 

Gabrielle Cord-Cruz

84

8

27

Karen Rose

295

3

18

 

 

 

 

 

Taimese Revell

761

2

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eileen Chu

780

2

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eileen Yim

21

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michelle Landon

726

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexandra Baranov

454

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class MS

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Darby Moses

40

7

56

 

David Sanchez

22

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class O

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

David Flores

25

6

35

 

 

Randy Petschauer

141

2

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick Sabatino

64

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jim Jaffe

166

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Edgar Cabrera

187

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Kwiat

51

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cody Curtiss

60

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chaz Featherstone

50

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joe Fuchs

177

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Laoutas

5

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Patterson

20

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeam Baptiste

740

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class R

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Robert Tija

725

4

22

 

 

 

 

Tom Trousdell

764

3

20

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Petroglia

760

3

18

 

 

 

 

 

Joseph Gioia

722

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rob Landon

706

2

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marco Madia

727

2

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Moravcik

718

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erich Hoffmann

723

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Philip Ang

773

2

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Rathod

715

3

7

 

 

 

 

 

Marcin Nasuro

777

2

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kieth Mandel

719

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeffrey Stote

731

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Taimese Revell

761

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

William Green

774

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ray Coscia

793

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zafir Haque

756

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christian Herrero

713

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eileen Chu

780

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liran Chen

711

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Patrick Kelly

750

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Walker Bradshaw

794

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Akash Bhir

800

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Wolfson

702

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tam Truong

704

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anthony Woessner

707

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ronen Neutra

709

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karl Ragnauth

721

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michelle Landon

726

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Palazzolo

732

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zeid Zeidan

735

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Ganga

738

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stephen Muller

739

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kalvin Zhao

745

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matthew Lau

747

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Katz

758

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Giuseppe Balsamo

795

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Buzzetta

796

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kamil Wojdakowski

799

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hugh Bernard

803

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class S

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Eileen Yim

21

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class X

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Spencer Martin

705

6

38

 

 

Ubaid Bandukra

57

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erwin Hitgano

754

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Philip Ang

773

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Raul Mora

802

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naeem Bawla

504

2

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

keith sturm

32

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Stalzer

181

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sean McElgun

561

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

William Betz

782

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ray Coscia

793

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tomek Kowalski

150

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jordan Reid

712

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Johan Lood

924

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Keith Mandel

719

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Walker Bradshaw

794

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kamil Wojdakowski

799

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Akash Bhir

800

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class AR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Robert Wolfson

702

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class BR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Albert Baranov

415

4

32

 

 

 

 

KeVaughn Fulton

755

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis Usov

555

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Moravcik

718

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class CR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Mike Allen

48

7

52

 

arvin sahagun

11

7

44

 

Andre Noel

30

7

22

 

Tony Howell

17

4

18

 

 

 

 

Jay Rufino

456

5

10

 

 

 

Ron Feinman

9

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tom Trousdell

764

2

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis Oreshkin

416

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

Jordan Reid

712

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

denis tatarenko

430

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Khudee Lawrence

701

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

William Green

774

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class DR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

mike Sweeney

19

6

44

 

 

Megan Yavel

45

7

42

 

Joseph Wong

385

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Sandys

409

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Bizzarro

90

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis Oreshkin

416

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis Usov

555

2

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jay Rufino

456

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hugh Bernard

803

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danny Galeotafiore

468

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class ER

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

James Siegel

73

7

50

 

Greg Sullivan

28

6

38

 

 

Paul Sandys

409

4

26

 

 

 

 

Jason Lane

197

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Schulman

33

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Josh Lipman

14

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Slavik Belmas

83

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joseph Wong

385

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class FR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Ron Feinman

9

5

34

 

 

 

Joe Van Mater

413

2

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Schulman

33

3

12

 

 

 

 

 

Josh Lipman

14

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bobby Del Bello

24

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Daniel Gomes

311

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tony Howell

17

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class GR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Kamil Slazak

720

5

36

 

 

 

Victor Yim

12

6

21

 

 

Simon Yim

131

6

20

 

 

Christopher Butera

86

7

19

 

Michael Natilli

273

6

12

 

 

Johan Lood

924

4

10

 

 

 

 

Kholondyrec Yury

65

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

James Tatad

317

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jonathan Cohen

7

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jose Tatad

137

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donald Hochheiser

179

4

6

 

 

 

 

Philip Levien

191

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Bizzarro

90

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alvee Chowdhury

412

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shane Sutherland

752

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Umair Shaikh

772

4

5

 

 

 

 

bryan jesia

193

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

Vincent Reale

78

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Serafin Tinapunan

99

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeff Batch

337

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joseph Gioia

722

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Vasylkiv

37

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ricardo Alexander

75

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Autri Sajedeen

89

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Max Ho

112

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Staudigel

508

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jibran Ahmed

742

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Evan Lerner

751

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brian Prochilo

781

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class HR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Sean McElgun

561

6

42

 

 

Matt Klein

113

3

18

 

 

 

 

 

Adil Abdulali

130

2

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

edwin cord-cruz

23

8

15

Rudin Pistoli

46

4

14

 

 

 

 

Daniel Gomes

311

2

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

gabrielle cord-cruz

84

8

11

Andrew Wang

472

3

10

 

 

 

 

 

Josh Lipman

14

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jonathan Schreiber

528

3

7

 

 

 

 

 

Phil Legun

146

2

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oleksiy Kirichek

119

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lou Schemitz

171

4

4

 

 

 

 

Skaria Thomas

451

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brain Huang

736

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faraz Ahmed

708

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

Tomek Kowalski

150

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Autri Sajedeen

89

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Deji Abraham

101

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Franklin Williams

588

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bobby Singh

717

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karl Ragnauth

721

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Ganga

738

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class IR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Jared Morrison

427

6

48

 

 

Joseph Maniscalco

69

6

38

 

 

Paul Mertens

737

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class XR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/2

5/16

5/24

9/12

9/19

10/3

10/17

10/24

Joshua Ostrowsky

310

2

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brian Quit

470

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maxim Kakhovsky

650

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Peng

410

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christopher Vedrin

570

1

6