2014 Autocross Standings


A   B   C   D   E   G   H   I   L   M   MS   R   S   X

CR   DR   ER   GR   HR   IR   MR   MSR   SR   XR

To qualify for the championship, you must participate in at least 5 events in the same class.
Points from different classes will not be combined for your season totals.


Class A

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Clayton Warrin

868

3

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Cope, Sr.

790

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class B

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Albert Baranov

729

4

32

 

 

 

 

 

Ray Nelson

721

4

22

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Parsons

706

2

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baldwin Don

514

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stuart Phillips

2

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis Oreshkin

731

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class C

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

David Stalzer

181

6

48

 

 

 

Oskar Zinger

453

8

42

 

Mike Sweeney

19

9

40

Denis Usov

555

8

35

 

Simon Yim

131

3

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rudin Pistoli

46

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danny Galeotafiore

809

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexandra Omelchenko

854

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antonio Pilato

881

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dru Nichols

38

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Acunto

734

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sandeep Annam

754

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Jennings

797

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andy Chen

816

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Vladimir

820

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Richard Frankfort

869

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class D

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Austin Don

518

7

50

 

 

Heidi Ellison

77

7

48

 

 

Ron Feinman

9

8

32

 

Greg Sullivan

28

7

21

 

 

Jason Lane

197

6

16

 

 

 

Megan Yavel

45

9

14

Marusia Popovech

15

5

5

 

 

 

 

Tony Howell

17

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

James Siegel

73

4

5

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Schulman

33

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Patterson

20

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marissa Abriano

82

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stephanie Jung

122

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rose Burke

320

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Moazam Sheikh

819

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Keith Frazier

826

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tim Amon

403

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Kmec

434

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baldwin Don

514

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Socrates Halikias

700

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Daniel Kopyto

801

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandeep Sohal

850

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeffrey Valino

851

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Kwiat

51

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lubo Kmec

72

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ben Lanson

80

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Niko Petrou

128

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brian DiBiase

167

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Mitchell

277

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Atallah

401

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charlie Nayar

424

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Benjamin JeanBaptist

487

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Isaac Apostolidis

784

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Murenko

804

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis Tatarenko

813

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Artem Golynkin

814

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adam Goldberg

825

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Daniel Simkin

853

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Artie Johnn

858

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eli Ruscio

882

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bradley Plant

889

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class E

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Paul Sandys

409

9

68

Peter Cope

368

5

24

 

 

 

 

Joe Van Mater

413

2

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick Sabatino

64

2

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Laoutas

5

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ronald Johnson

742

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class G

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Joseph Ottofaro

87

6

39

 

 

 

Daniel Stainback

156

4

18

 

 

 

 

 

Christopher Butera

86

9

15

Jacob Sherman

428

7

14

 

 

Stephen Yablonski

29

3

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

Keith Sturm

32

2

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vincent Reale

78

6

12

 

 

 

Caitlin Brown

887

7

12

 

 

James Tatad

317

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Wang

472

6

10

 

 

 

Josh Lipman

14

2

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Evan Schickel

791

2

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Bizzarro

90

3

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Serafin Tinapunan

291

7

7

 

 

Joshua Thal-Pruzan

792

2

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hai Nguyen

41

2

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeff Batch

337

3

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charles Sudano

697

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baron Stukes

718

6

6

 

 

 

Ricardo Alexander

750

6

6

 

 

 

Carlos Grant

768

6

6

 

 

 

Johan Lood

326

5

5

 

 

 

 

Gabrielle Cord-Cruz

823

5

5

 

 

 

 

Donald Hochheiser

179

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stephen C Yablonski

294

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spencer Anderson

516

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Autri Sajedeen

89

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alvee Chowdhury

725

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bryan Alegria

743

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vladimir Zulin

744

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Jennings

797

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ian Hermanek

71

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dan Mendez

111

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jose Tatad

137

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Thompson

170

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Philip Levien

191

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brian Lenahan

386

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Choi

808

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stuart Phillips

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joe Donaggio

18

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Max Ho

112

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matt Klein

113

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Randy Petschauer

141

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Miccio

178

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skaria Thomas

451

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Ruth

515

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cesar Caraballo

772

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bryan Jesia

788

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Salamon

803

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Diaz

835

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chris Diaz

836

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chuck Zwilling

837

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chris Jennings

840

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Otto Munoz

843

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yevgeniy Noak

845

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick Zalutskiy

852

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ned Argonza

855

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Staudigel

893

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kevin Chong

895

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class H

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Oleksiy Kirichek

119

6

38

 

 

 

Daniel Gomes

311

5

38

 

 

 

 

Edwin Cord-Cruz

423

9

21

Lubo Kmec

72

4

13

 

 

 

 

 

Sean McElgun

842

2

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Natilli

844

4

9

 

 

 

 

 

Lou Schemitz

171

3

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeff Hurst

196

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dan Fishkind

641

2

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adil Abdulali

873

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Deji Abraham

101

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Konstantin Tsoukanov

831

3

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Rogers

405

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bromley Ijem

827

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michal Pogorzelski

471

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vincent Reale

78

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Baker

822

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Knychalski

872

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rudin Pistoli

46

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Autri Sajedeen

89

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dan Mendez

111

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Phil Legun

146

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Sulik

271

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Douglas Kessin

272

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Richard Morrell

357

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Kowalski

577

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Doustan

770

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Isik Gungen

774

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eugene Kaminsky

839

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adam El-Sharkawi

856

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jackson Tam

884

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steven Tamayo

885

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class I

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Jared Morrison

815

6

48

 

 

 

Joseph Maniscalco

69

8

38

 

Ken Bertan

123

6

30

 

 

 

Mike Bizzarro

90

3

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bromley Ijem

827

3

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joe Iannucci

878

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karen Rose

295

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Johnny Miller

891

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Victor Gonzalez

786

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steven Londono

91

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Rossland

93

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joshua Pacada

824

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Lendvai

31

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class L

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Heidi Ellison

77

7

54

 

 

Megan Yavel

45

9

47

Caitlin Brown

887

7

21

 

 

Kristine Flynn

117

3

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stephanie Jung

122

3

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marusia Popovech

15

5

15

 

 

 

 

Rose Burke

320

4

6

 

 

 

 

 

Gabrielle Cord-Cruz

823

5

6

 

 

 

 

Marissa Abriano

82

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brittney Polikoff

609

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karen Rose

295

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexandra Omelchenko

854

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eileen Yim

21

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Romea Noel

303

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nicole Noel

330

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laura Henriquez

810

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catherine Hoeppner

811

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class M

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Alex Kang

192

6

48

 

 

 

Joseph Ottofaro

87

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Sanchez

466

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catherine Hoeppner

811

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laura Henriquez

810

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sam Yu

817

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class MS

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Ahmad Alkaysey

88

9

64

Darby Moses

40

9

62

David Sanchez

466

3

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oleg Dorfan

732

2

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brittney Polikoff

609

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class R

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Christopher Vedrin

705

7

46

 

 

Andrew Peng

719

5

34

 

 

 

 

Ahmad Alkaysey

88

9

27

Joseph Maniscalco

69

8

14

 

Bromley Ijem

827

4

11

 

 

 

 

 

Alvee Chowdhury

725

3

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

Caitlin Brown

887

7

9

 

 

Niko Petrou

128

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carlos Grant

768

5

8

 

 

 

 

Valon Sharaxhija

802

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis Oreshkin

731

2

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Jennings

797

4

7

 

 

 

 

 

Baron Stukes

718

6

6

 

 

 

Ricardo Alexander

750

6

6

 

 

 

Eli Ruscio

882

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Socrates Halikias

700

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gabrielle Cord-Cruz

823

5

5

 

 

 

 

Ray Nelson

721

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

Albert Baranov

729

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

Ubaid Bandukra

745

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

De Lei

787

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis Tatarenko

813

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bryan Alegria

743

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vladimir Zulin

744

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Konstantin Tsoukanov

831

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clayton Warrin

868

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Parsons

706

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oleg Dorfan

732

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Victor Gonzalez

786

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danny Galeotafiore

809

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Moazam Sheikh

819

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joshua Pacada

824

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexandra Omelchenko

854

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Romea Noel

303

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nicole Noel

330

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Acunto

734

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ronald Johnson

742

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kei Yeung

746

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sandeep Annam

754

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henry Zucker

762

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Isik Gungen

774

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Isaac Apostolidis

784

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Cope, Sr.

790

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Smokey Fontaine

795

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Murenko

804

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laura Henriquez

810

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catherine Hoeppner

811

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Artem Golynkin

814

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andy Chen

816

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sam Yu

817

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Vladimir

820

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Baker

822

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adam Goldberg

825

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Keith Frazier

826

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandeep Sohal

850

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeffrey Valino

851

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick Zalutskiy

852

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adam El-Sharkawi

856

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Richard Madrigal

864

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Richard Frankfort

869

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joe Iannucci

878

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ryan Lee

892

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Staudigel

893

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kevin Chong

895

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class S

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Victor Yim

12

6

48

 

 

 

Kristine Flynn

117

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Smokey Fontaine

795

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eileen Yim

21

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class X

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Keith Sturm

32

6

46

 

 

 

Christopher Vedrin

705

7

23

 

 

Joshua Ostrowsky

310

3

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick Sabatino

64

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

George Jacobi

67

3

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Peng

719

5

12

 

 

 

 

Fritz Flores

35

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jake Namer

98

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ted Geldmacker

894

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ubaid Bandukra

745

4

5

 

 

 

 

 

Naeem Bawla

865

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Simon Yim

131

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Valon Sharaxhija

802

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sean McElgun

842

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

De Lei

787

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maxim Kakhovsky

650

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henry Zucker

762

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Omair Husain

866

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Navendra Budhu

875

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roberto Sepulveda

715

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kei Yeung

746

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Richard Madrigal

864

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ryan Lee

892

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brian Huang

990

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class CR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Mike Allen

48

9

56

Arvin Sahagun

11

8

39

 

Andre Noel

30

8

27

 

Jay Rufino

456

8

20

 

Tony Howell

17

5

18

 

 

 

 

Rudin Pistoli

46

4

16

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Abriano

81

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Phil Legun

146

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barrington Howell

26

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis Oreshkin

731

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Romea Noel

303

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rose Burke

320

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nicole Noel

330

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class DR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

David Flores

25

8

62

 

Matt Murray

61

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class ER

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Nick Sabatino

64

2

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class GR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Charles Sudano

697

6

46

 

 

 

Timothy Mehta

115

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Evan Schickel

791

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yun Ng

66

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joshua Thal-Pruzan

792

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class HR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Matt Klein

113

3

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

Josh Lipman

14

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Randy Petschauer

144

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Daniel Gomes

311

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sean McElgun

842

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charles Sudano

697

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lee Nieto

211

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skaria Thomas

451

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class IR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Jake Namer

37

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frank Altobello

449

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joe LaLima

567

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Josh Lipman

14

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Class XR

Name

 Car 

Events

Points

5/10

5/25

6/21

7/6

8/16

9/6

9/20

10/4

10/12

Ioannis Kouzilos

821

4

32

 

 

 

 

 

Kristine Flynn

117

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brian Quit

812

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Max Clesca

199

1

6